Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Khuzdar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Khuzdar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Khuzdar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 785488
BustAfghanistan 468291
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 647402
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,094680
FarahAfghanistan 661411
GardizAfghanistan 689428
GhazniAfghanistan 656408
HeratAfghanistan 825513
JabulsarajAfghanistan 849527
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 819509
KabulAfghanistan 786489
KandaharAfghanistan 415258
KhostAfghanistan 691429
KunduzAfghanistan 1,005625
MaimanaAfghanistan 918570
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 987614
North SalangAfghanistan 862536
Qalai NawAfghanistan 864537
SheberghanAfghanistan 986613
TrinkotAfghanistan 537334
ZaranjAfghanistan 582362
ShkoderAlbania 4,5112,803
TiranaAlbania 4,4832,786
VloreAlbania 4,5022,798
AdrarAlgeria 6,4784,026
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,9373,690
AlgiersAlgeria 5,9343,687
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,5303,436
BatnaAlgeria 5,6803,530
BecharAlgeria 6,5564,074
BejaiaAlgeria 5,7743,588
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5914,096
BiskraAlgeria 5,7503,573
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,8223,618
ChlefAlgeria 6,1133,798
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,6453,508
DjanetAlgeria 5,6743,526
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9753,713
El GoleaAlgeria 6,1123,798
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,6813,530
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9793,715
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,7803,592
In AmenasAlgeria 5,5453,445
In SalahAlgeria 6,2463,881
MilianaAlgeria 6,0323,748
OranAlgeria 6,2963,913
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,4564,012
SkikdaAlgeria 5,6103,486
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,1153,800
TebessaAlgeria 5,5253,433
TimimounAlgeria 6,3913,972
TindoufAlgeria 7,2284,492
TouggourtAlgeria 5,7543,576
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,9338,658
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,2562,023
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,9893,722
HuamboAngola 7,1014,412
LuandaAngola 7,0404,375
LuenaAngola 6,6854,154
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,5704,704
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,5669,051
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3938,944
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4058,951
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8318,595
ByrdAntarctica 14,2068,828
DavisAntarctica 10,7616,687
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5439,037
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,2628,241
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,7999,196
AzulArgentina 14,9529,291
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,1699,426
BarilocheArgentina 15,9219,893
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,8059,200
CeresArgentina 15,0459,349
ChamicalArgentina 15,4659,610
ChepesArgentina 15,5109,638
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,5489,661
ConcordiaArgentina 14,7049,137
CórdobaArgentina 15,2859,498
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,2839,497
CorrientesArgentina 14,6849,125
EsquelArgentina 15,8899,874
EzeizaArgentina 14,8139,205
FormosaArgentina 14,5989,071
General PicoArgentina 15,2949,504
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,7929,192
JuninArgentina 15,0269,337
La PlataArgentina 14,7589,171
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,1879,438
La RiojaArgentina 15,4989,631
LaboulayeArgentina 15,2449,473
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,7609,793
Las LomitasArgentina 14,7819,185
Malarg EArgentina 15,8209,830
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,7179,767
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,7659,175
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,1149,392
MendozaArgentina 15,7389,780
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,7329,776
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,6479,102
NeuquenArgentina 15,6859,747
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,0339,342
OranArgentina 15,0969,381
ParanaArgentina 14,9439,286
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,5869,064
PehuajoArgentina 15,1299,401
PergaminoArgentina 14,9869,312
PigeArgentina 15,1849,435
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,2599,482
PosadasArgentina 14,4148,957
PresidenciaArgentina 14,8339,217
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,8369,840
Punta IndioArgentina 14,7089,140
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,0329,341
ReconquistaArgentina 14,8169,207
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,3129,515
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,5129,639
RivadaviaArgentina 14,9909,315
RosarioArgentina 14,9909,315
SaltaArgentina 15,2629,484
San AntonioArgentina 15,4179,581
San LuisArgentina 15,5109,638
San RafaelArgentina 15,7099,762
Santa RosaArgentina 15,3459,536
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,2239,460
SarmientoArgentina 15,6769,742
TrelewArgentina 15,4129,577
TucumanArgentina 15,2879,500
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3319,527
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,3819,558
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,2099,451
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,4259,586
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,4471,521
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5495,934
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2766,386
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8205,481
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,2135,725
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0935,651
AmberleyAustralia 11,0506,867
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,5936,583
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,0756,882
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8564,882
CairnsAustralia 9,8536,123
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,1386,921
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7284,802
CedunaAustralia 9,7306,046
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4226,477
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,5935,961
Cobar MoAustralia 10,6626,625
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,4545,875
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,2186,971
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3825,830
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6975,404
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2355,117
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5063,421
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,9286,791
East SaleAustralia 11,1186,909
Esperance (po)Australia 8,9925,587
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9925,588
EssendonAustralia 10,9256,789
ForrestAustralia 9,2215,730
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,3087,027
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1145,042
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,8375,492
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3275,174
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3857,075
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3757,069
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,9346,173
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7335,427
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,2987,021
LavertonAustralia 10,9216,786
LearmonthAustralia 7,5474,690
LongreachAustralia 10,0856,267
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,0846,267
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7927,328
Low HeadAustralia 11,2426,986
Mackay MoAustralia 10,4016,463
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6357,851
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8874,901
MeekatharraAustralia 8,2095,101
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,9166,783
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,9346,795
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,5126,532
Mount GambierAustralia 10,6126,594
Mount IsaAustralia 9,5045,906
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4797,754
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,4705,885
Nowra RanAustralia 11,2286,977
NuriootpaAustralia 10,2856,391
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5764,708
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5705,947
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4505,251
Port HedlandAustralia 7,7444,812
RichmondAustralia 11,1826,948
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6346,608
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,2316,979
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,2306,978
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9775,578
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,9765,578
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,1735,700
TibooburraAustralia 10,2316,357
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,0776,262
WaggaAustralia 10,9906,829
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5123,425
WilliamtownAustralia 11,2306,978
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,2146,347
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3335,178
WoomeraAustralia 9,9116,159
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1835,085
GrazAustria 4,8923,040
InnsbruckAustria 5,2033,233
KlagenfurtAustria 4,9723,090
LinzAustria 5,0033,109
SalzburgAustria 5,0843,159
ViennaAustria 4,8443,010
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,0943,166
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,2701,410
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,0251,258
GancaAzerbaijan 2,3381,453
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2371,390
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,3361,452
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1343,812
LerwickUk 6,1353,812
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2501,398
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2311,386
SakiAzerbaijan 2,3131,437
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,0851,296
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1751,351
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2101,373
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,2701,410
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,0981,304
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2781,415
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3771,477
Horta, FaialAzores 8,5475,311
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,3465,187
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6965,404
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,9908,072
MuharraqBahrain 1,591989
ChittagongBangladesh 2,6051,619
DhakaBangladesh 2,4321,511
CharnocksBarbados 12,6457,857
BrestBelarus 4,4482,764
GomelBelarus 4,0112,493
GrodnoBelarus 4,4862,787
MinskBelarus 4,2872,664
MogilevBelarus 4,1462,577
VitebskBelarus 4,2112,617
BrusselsBelgium 5,7333,562
D’UccleBelgium 5,7333,562
OstendeBelgium 5,8343,625
Belize CityBelize 14,2948,882
BeninBenin 7,1514,444
BohiconBenin 7,1404,437
CotonouBenin 7,1514,444
KandiBenin 6,8574,261
NatitingouBenin 7,0494,380
ParakouBenin 6,9764,335
SaveBenin 7,0574,385
BermudaBermuda 11,5737,191
La PazBolivia 15,2249,460
Santa CruzBolivia 14,7879,189
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,6192,870
FrancistownBotswana 6,8874,280
MaunBotswana 7,0624,388
TshaneBotswana 7,4994,660
AimoresBrazil 12,6937,888
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,1217,532
AltamiraBrazil 12,9958,075
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,7318,533
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,1518,172
ApodiBrazil 11,7187,282
AracajuBrazil 11,9087,400
AracuaiBrazil 12,6777,877
AragarcasBrazil 13,6308,470
AraxaBrazil 13,2678,244
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,7887,325
BageBrazil 14,3408,911
BambuiBrazil 13,1928,198
BarbacenaBrazil 13,0288,096
BarbalhaBrazil 11,9507,426
BarcelosBrazil 13,8808,625
BarraBrazil 12,5177,778
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,4437,732
BarreirasBrazil 12,7487,922
BelémBrazil 12,5387,791
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,9908,072
BelterraBrazil 13,2278,219
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,5137,776
Bom JesusBrazil 13,9268,654
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,6457,858
BrasiliaBrazil 13,2038,204
BrevesBrazil 12,7457,920
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,7547,926
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,9318,035
CabroboBrazil 12,0147,466
CaceresBrazil 14,1738,807
CaetiteBrazil 12,6037,832
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,6097,214
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,0528,732
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,9638,677
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,2628,241
Campos SalesBrazil 12,0417,482
CanavieirasBrazil 12,3187,655
CaparaoBrazil 12,8147,963
CapinopolisBrazil 13,4878,381
CaratingaBrazil 12,8127,961
CaravelasBrazil 12,4417,731
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7367,914
CarolinaBrazil 12,7537,925
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,7618,551
CataguasesBrazil 12,9308,035
CatalaoBrazil 13,3088,270
CatanduvaBrazil 13,5278,406
CaxiasBrazil 12,2237,595
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,0138,708
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,4847,136
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,9918,073
ChapecoBrazil 14,0878,754
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,8808,625
CipoBrazil 12,0607,494
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9788,065
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,9048,019
CordeiroBrazil 12,9258,032
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7877,946
CorumbaBrazil 14,2818,874
CoximBrazil 13,9898,693
CrateusBrazil 11,9757,442
CuiabaBrazil 13,9978,698
CuritibaBrazil 13,7128,521
DiamantinaBrazil 12,8878,008
DiamantinoBrazil 13,9788,686
DouradosBrazil 14,1378,785
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,0818,129
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,1738,807
EspinosaBrazil 12,6657,870
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,0976,896
FloraniaBrazil 11,6467,237
FlorestaBrazil 11,9437,421
FlorianoBrazil 12,2887,636
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,7178,524
FormosaBrazil 13,1338,161
FortalezaBrazil 11,7007,270
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,2278,841
FrancaBrazil 13,3558,299
GaranhunsBrazil 11,7557,305
GoianiaBrazil 13,3718,309
GoiasBrazil 13,4258,342
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7507,923
GrajauBrazil 12,5757,814
GuairaBrazil 14,1478,791
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,7667,312
GuaratingaBrazil 12,4257,721
IbiriteBrazil 13,0058,081
IguatuBrazil 11,9027,396
IlheusBrazil 12,2907,637
ImperatrizBrazil 12,6637,869
IndaialBrazil 13,7578,549
IpameriBrazil 13,3108,271
IraiBrazil 14,1478,791
IreceBrazil 12,3997,705
ItaberabaBrazil 12,3187,655
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,5888,444
ItaitubaBrazil 13,4188,338
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,7967,952
ItaperunaBrazil 12,8447,982
ItapevaBrazil 13,6248,466
ItirucuBrazil 12,3097,649
ItuacuBrazil 12,4637,745
IvinhemaBrazil 14,0548,733
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,7008,513
JacobinaBrazil 12,2567,616
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,6717,252
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,5047,148
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,1138,149
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,0098,084
LavrasBrazil 13,1468,169
LencoisBrazil 12,4127,713
LinharesBrazil 12,5937,825
LondrinaBrazil 13,8268,591
MacapaBrazil 12,7037,894
MacauBrazil 11,5767,194
MaceioBrazil 11,7147,279
MachadoBrazil 13,2528,235
ManausBrazil 13,7388,537
MarabaBrazil 12,8157,963
MaringaBrazil 13,9018,638
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1088,146
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6637,869
Monte SantoBrazil 12,1057,522
MonteiroBrazil 11,7597,307
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,8467,983
Morada NovaBrazil 11,7477,300
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,3317,663
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,9518,048
ObidosBrazil 13,2408,228
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,8017,333
ParacatuBrazil 13,1618,178
ParanaBrazil 13,0458,107
ParanaguaBrazil 13,6448,479
ParanaibaBrazil 13,6878,505
ParintinsBrazil 13,3978,325
ParnaibaBrazil 11,9767,442
Passo FundoBrazil 14,1008,762
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,1868,194
PaulistanaBrazil 12,1727,564
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,9487,425
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5617,806
PeixeBrazil 13,0918,135
PetrolinaBrazil 12,1707,562
PicosBrazil 12,1527,552
PiraiBrazil 13,0968,138
PirenopolisBrazil 13,3078,269
PompeuBrazil 13,0648,118
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,2348,845
Porto De MozBrazil 12,9168,026
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,9118,645
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,4278,965
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,0388,723
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,0318,098
PosseBrazil 12,9738,062
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,8437,359
RecifeBrazil 11,5567,181
RemansoBrazil 12,3417,669
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,8649,237
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,0378,101
Rio NegroBrazil 13,7868,567
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,5888,443
SalvadorBrazil 12,1527,552
Santa MariaBrazil 14,2628,863
SantaremBrazil 13,1918,197
SantosBrazil 13,3778,313
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,4568,362
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,1588,177
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,8157,342
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,8668,617
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,3528,918
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,1828,192
Sao LuisBrazil 12,1937,577
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5427,794
São PauloBrazil 13,3908,321
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,4038,329
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,9019,259
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,1937,577
SerrinhaBrazil 12,1307,538
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,0018,079
SobralBrazil 11,8687,375
SoureBrazil 12,5057,771
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,6467,858
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,3198,898
SurubimBrazil 11,6247,223
TaguatingaBrazil 12,9018,017
TarauacaBrazil 15,0439,348
TauaBrazil 11,9937,453
TefeBrazil 14,1918,818
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6667,871
TeresinaBrazil 12,1827,570
TiriosBrazil 13,0368,101
TorresBrazil 13,8808,625
TracuateuaBrazil 12,3707,687
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,7798,563
TriunfoBrazil 11,8637,371
TucuruiBrazil 12,7837,943
TuriacuBrazil 12,2567,616
UaupesBrazil 14,1888,816
UbatubaBrazil 13,2398,227
UberabaBrazil 13,3708,308
VassourasBrazil 13,0648,118
VicosaBrazil 12,9198,028
VitoriaBrazil 12,6587,866
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,4747,752
Ze DocaBrazil 12,3767,690
BurgasBulgaria 3,8712,405
LomBulgaria 4,2362,632
PlevenBulgaria 4,1192,560
PlovdivBulgaria 4,0852,538
SadovoBulgaria 4,0692,529
SandanskiBulgaria 4,1972,608
SofiaBulgaria 4,2042,612
VarnaBulgaria 3,8512,393
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2374,497
BurundiBurundi 5,2863,285
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3662,713
SiemreapCambodia 4,1732,593
BatouriCameroon 6,0983,789
DoualaCameroon 6,5664,080
GarouaCameroon 5,9253,682
MamfeCameroon 6,5144,048
MarouaCameroon 5,7843,594
NgaoundereCameroon 6,0133,736
NkoundjaCameroon 6,3773,963
YaoundeCameroon 6,4053,980
YokoCameroon 6,2273,870
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4227,098
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4047,087
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1855,708
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,8756,137
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,4534,631
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,9996,835
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,2286,977
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,5536,558
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3937,080
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6606,003
Banff, AbCanada 11,2256,975
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,0396,860
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,4955,900
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,3277,038
Bissett, MbCanada 11,0766,883
Blue River, BcCanada 11,1056,901
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,0476,865
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8196,723
Brandon, MbCanada 11,2697,003
Broadview, SkCanada 11,2556,994
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6445,372
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1426,924
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,0306,233
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7946,707
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,2705,760
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,2366,982
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2155,726
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2867,013
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6415,370
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,6525,376
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3685,822
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,0805,643
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1496,928
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9796,823
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,4585,877
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,4287,101
Chapais, QcCanada 10,5836,576
Charlo, NbCanada 10,3686,443
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,3526,433
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,3486,430
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2436,986
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4086,468
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,6836,017
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,3536,434
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7996,089
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2256,354
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,1675,696
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5255,297
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,8656,751
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,9446,801
Comox, BcCanada 11,3177,032
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6365,988
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,4535,874
Coronation, AbCanada 11,1286,915
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,4007,084
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,7476,057
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,1416,923
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7006,649
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3016,401
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,8156,099
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,7485,436
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,5676,566
Dryden, OnCanada 11,1426,924
Earlton, OnCanada 10,9886,828
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,9926,830
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,9536,806
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,9636,813
Edson, AbCanada 10,9586,809
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1086,903
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0596,250
Estevan, SkCanada 11,3867,075
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8836,763
Eureka, NtCanada 7,9104,916
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7646,689
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,3836,452
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6196,599
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3406,425
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,2947,018
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0286,231
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2456,367
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6416,612
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,4256,478
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,5576,560
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,5566,560
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1045,658
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6826,016
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,4896,518
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4297,102
Golden, BcCanada 11,2096,965
Goose, NfCanada 9,6505,996
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,2496,990
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7696,692
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,5496,555
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,1946,334
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9216,165
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,5056,528
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4836,514
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,4137,092
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6485,995
Harrow, OnCanada 11,6417,234
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1536,309
Hope, BcCanada 11,3937,080
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8855,521
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,8776,138
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,1985,716
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,1045,658
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,1435,060
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,0056,839
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2556,994
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,8956,770
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,8976,771
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3457,050
Kenora, OnCanada 11,1826,948
Kingston, OnCanada 11,1746,944
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,9705,574
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3785,828
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5895,959
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,9276,790
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,7556,684
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,1166,908
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,3035,781
Langara, BcCanada 10,6936,645
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,7736,694
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,3947,080
London, OnCanada 11,4757,131
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,8195,480
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5266,541
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2987,021
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,0855,646
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,9546,807
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,4547,118
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6556,000
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9846,826
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,3547,056
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3577,057
Moncton, NbCanada 10,4446,490
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4046,465
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,9156,783
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9346,795
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,2897,015
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,6506,618
Morden, MbCanada 11,3187,033
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,2156,969
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4505,873
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3897,077
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,9656,193
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1156,286
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5975,963
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,0396,860
North Bay, OnCanada 11,0856,888
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,0316,855
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,0326,855
Peace River, AbCanada 10,6606,624
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,1365,677
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3987,083
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,0416,861
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,2486,989
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,9136,781
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3607,059
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,0356,236
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1776,945
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,2446,987
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,9726,818
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8846,764
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7386,673
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1556,932
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,5345,303
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,7086,654
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9806,823
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,1186,909
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,0346,857
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,2687,002
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2707,003
Resolute, NtCanada 8,5345,303
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,2416,985
Roberval, QcCanada 10,5926,582
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,3656,441
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,4277,101
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,5716,569
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,8246,726
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,9575,566
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3786,449
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0966,895
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,2566,995
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8106,096
Scott, SkCanada 11,0876,890
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1756,323
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,5026,526
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,8436,738
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,0795,642
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,1426,924
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,0926,893
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7716,693
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7296,667
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,9286,169
Summerside, PeCanada 10,3726,445
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,3117,029
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,3127,029
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1936,334
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,0715,637
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7486,679
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0716,258
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,8436,738
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2466,367
Thompson, MbCanada 10,5996,587
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,2096,966
Timmins, OnCanada 10,9436,800
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3747,068
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,3477,051
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,3527,054
Trenton, OnCanada 11,2236,974
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,6566,622
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,2046,341
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,2866,392
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,8606,749
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3957,081
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9706,817
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,9856,826
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4527,116
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4797,133
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,9726,197
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,4037,086
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1346,297
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9726,196
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,3067,026
Windsor, OnCanada 11,6197,220
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,2246,975
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,1196,909
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,7066,653
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9746,198
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1556,932
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8854,900
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9404,934
SalCape Verde 9,1085,660
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7113,549
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,9703,089
AbecheChad 4,9733,090
FayaChad 4,9523,077
MoundouChad 5,7073,546
N’DjamenaChad 5,6233,494
AntofagastaChile 15,7069,760
AricaChile 15,5139,640
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,8629,857
ChicoChile 15,8439,845
ChillanChile 16,0399,967
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,12910,023
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,7949,815
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,9779,928
Curico-General FreireChile 15,9689,923
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,5839,683
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,61812,191
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2859,498
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,9269,896
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,0879,997
ParronChile 15,9159,890
Puerto AysenChile 15,9529,913
Puerto MonttChile 16,0769,990
Punta ArenasChile 15,5589,668
QuinteroChile 15,9779,928
SantiagoChile 15,9159,890
SewellChile 15,8889,873
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,0769,990
ValdiviaChile 16,11410,013
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,0189,954
VallenarChile 15,8179,829
ValparaisoChile 15,9499,911
AltaiChina 2,8871,794
BeijingChina 4,7122,928
ChangchunChina 5,4593,393
ChangduChina 2,9691,845
ChangshaChina 4,5062,800
ChengduChina 3,6222,251
ChongqingChina 3,8802,411
DuianChina 3,0951,923
ErlianChina 4,3902,728
GanzhouChina 4,7722,966
GuangzhouChina 4,7012,921
HaikouChina 4,4952,793
HailarChina 5,0633,146
HamiChina 2,9331,823
HetanChina 1,6171,005
JiuquanChina 3,2061,992
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,555966
KashiChina 1,554966
KunmingChina 3,5912,231
LanzhouChina 3,6102,243
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,3931,487
NanchangChina 4,7942,979
NanjingChina 5,0013,108
NanningChina 4,2032,612
PingbianChina 4,4982,795
QingdaoChina 5,0853,160
QiqiharChina 5,3543,327
RuoqiangChina 2,3451,457
ShanghaiChina 5,2643,271
ShantouChina 5,0093,113
ShenyangChina 5,3183,305
TaiyuanChina 4,3882,727
TaoyuanChina 5,3993,355
TengchongChina 3,1761,973
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,5791,603
Xi’AnChina 4,0632,525
XichangChina 3,4902,169
YanjiChina 5,8023,605
YichangChina 4,3162,682
YinchuanChina 3,8362,383
YiningChina 2,2211,380
ZhengzhouChina 4,4932,792
ZhijiangChina 4,2182,621
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,0479,351
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,9729,304
AraucaColombia 14,0148,708
BarranquillaColombia 14,0338,721
Benito SalasColombia 14,6959,132
BogotáColombia 14,4708,992
Camilo DazaColombia 14,0928,757
El CaranoColombia 14,5879,065
Las GaviotasColombia 14,2158,833
MatecanaColombia 14,5889,065
PeralesColombia 14,5719,055
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,8108,582
Rafael NunezColombia 14,1238,776
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,3748,932
Simon BolivarColombia 13,9728,682
VanguardiaColombia 14,4678,990
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,7259,150
YariguiesColombia 14,2658,864
MoroniComoros 5,0673,149
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,7679,176
LimonCosta Rica 14,6929,130
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,8109,203
San JoseCosta Rica 14,7659,175
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,9273,062
DubrovnikCroatia 4,6332,879
SibenikCroatia 4,8202,995
SplitCroatia 4,7752,967
ZagrebCroatia 4,8353,005
CamagueyCuba 13,3468,293
CasablancaCuba 13,4408,352
HavanaCuba 13,4608,364
WillemstadCuraçao 13,4838,379
FamagustaCyprus 3,1891,982
LarnacaCyprus 3,2161,998
LimassolCyprus 3,2672,030
NicosiaCyprus 3,2492,019
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8373,006
ChebCzech Republic 5,1593,206
MosnovCzech Republic 4,7472,950
PragueCzech Republic 5,0283,124
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1113,176
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7883,597
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5474,069
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0883,783
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0283,746
CopenhagenDenmark 5,2613,269
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0893,163
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5113,425
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5413,443
MarstalDenmark 5,3683,336
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,2683,273
OdenseDenmark 5,3833,345
RandersDenmark 5,4303,374
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,1133,177
StudsgårdDenmark 5,4913,412
TønderDenmark 5,4733,401
TylstrupDenmark 5,4523,388
TystofteDenmark 5,3253,309
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3963,353
VestervigDenmark 5,5413,443
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0421,891
Melville HallDominica 12,6217,843
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,0278,095
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,9678,058
AzuaDominican Republic 13,1218,154
BaniDominican Republic 13,1068,144
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1678,182
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,0178,089
CabreraDominican Republic 12,9638,055
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,0818,129
CotuiDominican Republic 13,0228,092
DajabonDominican Republic 13,0948,137
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1838,192
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1548,174
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,9728,061
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,9928,073
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,9898,072
HigueyDominican Republic 12,9618,054
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1658,181
ImbertDominican Republic 13,0068,082
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,0598,115
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2098,208
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,9998,078
La VegaDominican Republic 13,0428,105
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,0458,106
LuperonDominican Republic 13,0188,090
MichesDominican Republic 12,9568,051
MocaDominican Republic 13,0298,096
MoncionDominican Republic 13,0708,122
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,0678,120
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,0258,094
NaguaDominican Republic 12,9818,066
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1668,182
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2268,219
PimentelDominican Republic 13,0168,089
PoloDominican Republic 13,1898,196
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,0018,079
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1588,177
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,9778,064
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0208,091
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0218,091
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,9758,063
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,0218,092
SamanaDominican Republic 12,9588,052
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,0648,118
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,0638,117
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,0978,139
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1258,156
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,9728,061
SanchezDominican Republic 12,9788,065
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,0368,101
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,0798,128
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,0618,116
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1588,177
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,0628,117
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,0028,080
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,0648,118
YamasaDominican Republic 13,0438,105
YasicaDominican Republic 13,0148,087
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,62012,192
CanarEcuador 15,4059,573
GuayaquilEcuador 15,4559,604
IzobambaEcuador 15,2129,453
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,2499,476
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,5359,653
MilagroEcuador 15,4299,587
OtavaloEcuador 15,1439,410
PichilingueEcuador 15,3419,533
PortoviejoEcuador 15,4199,581
PuyoEcuador 15,2469,474
QuitoEcuador 15,1919,440
RumipambaEcuador 15,2649,485
San GabrielEcuador 15,0799,370
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,5542,208
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3232,065
AswanEgypt 3,3992,112
AsyutEgypt 3,5042,178
BahariyaEgypt 3,6872,291
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4642,152
CairoEgypt 3,4222,127
DabaaEgypt 3,6972,298
DakhlaEgypt 3,7372,322
El ArishEgypt 3,1841,979
El TorEgypt 3,2282,006
FarafraEgypt 3,7982,360
HelwanEgypt 3,4312,132
HurguadaEgypt 3,2392,013
IsmailiaEgypt 3,3392,075
KhargaEgypt 3,5842,227
KosseirEgypt 3,2041,991
LuxorEgypt 3,3672,092
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8112,368
MinyaEgypt 3,5132,183
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3362,073
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,1031,928
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1591,963
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3022,052
SalloumEgypt 4,0022,487
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,0032,487
SohagEgypt 3,4472,142
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1821,977
TahrirEgypt 3,4862,166
TantaEgypt 3,4562,148
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,7599,171
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,7099,140
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,7199,147
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,7129,142
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6734,146
AsmaraEritrea 3,1771,974
AssabEritrea 2,9741,848
MassawaEritrea 3,1091,932
TallinEstonia 4,7352,943
TartuEstonia 4,5802,846
VilsandiEstonia 4,8273,000
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5912,231
GonderEthiopia 3,4762,160
NegeleEthiopia 3,7992,361
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,7449,162
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4424,003
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4904,033
Laucala BayFiji 13,0378,101
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9228,030
NandiFiji 12,9228,030
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4168,337
HelsinkiFinland 4,7772,968
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,7682,963
JoensuuFinland 4,7092,926
JokioinenFinland 4,8653,023
JyvskylFinland 4,8573,018
KajaaniFinland 4,8953,042
KuopioFinland 4,8042,985
KuusamoFinland 4,9563,080
LappeenrantaFinland 4,6632,898
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,0073,111
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,9693,088
OuluFinland 5,0273,124
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,1423,195
TampereFinland 4,8883,038
TurkuFinland 4,9093,050
VaasaFinland 5,0653,148
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,3973,354
BiarritzFrance 6,2223,866
BordeauxFrance 6,1363,813
BrestFrance 6,3743,961
CaenFrance 6,0783,777
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9313,686
DijonFrance 5,6753,526
GourdonFrance 5,9743,712
GrenobleFrance 5,6303,498
Le MansFrance 6,0383,752
LilleFrance 5,8203,617
LyonFrance 5,6903,536
MarseilleFrance 5,6803,530
MontpellierFrance 5,7793,591
NancyFrance 5,5923,475
NantesFrance 6,1803,841
NiceFrance 5,5183,429
ParisFrance 5,8773,652
PerpignanFrance 5,8763,651
StrasbourgFrance 5,4873,410
ToulonFrance 5,6263,496
ToulouseFrance 5,9873,720
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,5457,796
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,7727,937
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,5467,796
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,5497,798
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,6597,867
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,66510,356
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8849,870
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8839,870
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,99710,562
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,78811,054
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,42610,207
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,37210,174
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3864,590
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,5905,338
BitamGabon 6,5094,045
CocobeachGabon 6,7504,195
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5404,064
LambarnGabon 6,7934,221
LastourvilleGabon 6,5684,082
LibrevilleGabon 6,8004,226
MakokouGabon 6,4694,020
MayumbaGabon 6,9194,300
MitzicGabon 6,5814,089
MkamboGabon 6,3423,941
MoandaGabon 6,5564,074
MouilaGabon 6,7894,219
Port-GentilGabon 6,9314,307
TchibanGabon 6,8504,257
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,09410,001
BanjulGambia 8,6585,380
SukhumiGeorgia 2,8541,774
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4971,551
BerlinGermany 5,1393,193
BrockenGermany 5,3083,298
CologneGermany 5,5503,449
DresdenGermany 5,0813,157
ErfurtGermany 5,2723,276
EssenGermany 5,5543,451
FichtelbergGermany 5,1253,184
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,4253,371
GeisenheimGermany 5,4733,401
GorlitzGermany 5,0003,107
HamburgGermany 5,3783,342
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3793,343
HannoverGermany 5,3813,344
HelgolandGermany 5,5243,433
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2323,251
KarlsruheGermany 5,4343,377
KasselGermany 5,3813,344
KonstanzGermany 5,3673,335
LeipzigGermany 5,1793,219
LindenbergGermany 5,0793,156
MagdeburgGermany 5,2473,261
MunichGermany 5,1783,218
MünsterGermany 5,5143,427
NeustrelitzGermany 5,1723,214
NurembergGermany 5,2433,258
NurnbergGermany 5,2463,260
PotsdamGermany 5,1533,202
RostockGermany 5,2543,265
SchleswigGermany 5,4233,370
StuttgartGermany 5,3753,340
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,5643,458
ZugspitzeGermany 5,2313,251
AccraGhana 7,4394,623
KumasiGhana 7,5224,674
TamaleGhana 7,3164,546
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6994,163
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,9662,465
AthensGreece 4,1252,563
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,1202,560
ChiosGreece 3,9142,432
CorfuGreece 4,4612,772
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,3422,698
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,9842,476
IoanninaGreece 4,3842,724
KalamataGreece 4,2702,653
KerkiraGreece 4,4612,772
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1802,598
LamiaGreece 4,2402,635
LarissaGreece 4,2472,639
LemnosGreece 4,0242,501
LimnosGreece 4,0102,492
MethoniGreece 4,2982,671
MilosGreece 4,0532,518
MitiliniGreece 3,8832,413
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,8882,416
NaxosGreece 3,9712,468
PatrasGreece 4,2982,671
RhodesGreece 3,7272,316
SamosGreece 3,8412,387
Skiros IslandGreece 4,0642,525
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,0812,536
ThessalonikiGreece 4,2092,615
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2372,633
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,3712,716
AasiaatGreenland 8,2205,108
AmmassalikGreenland 7,8304,865
AputiteqGreenland 7,5224,674
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,8824,277
FrederikshbGreenland 8,5395,306
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3665,199
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1285,051
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0534,383
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1305,052
JulianehbGreenland 8,4605,257
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,2625,134
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0544,384
NanortalikGreenland 8,4575,255
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4055,223
NordGreenland 6,8404,250
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,4835,271
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0164,982
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,3645,198
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,2585,132
UpernavikGreenland 8,0384,995
UummannaqGreenland 8,0685,014
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,5857,821
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,5867,821
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,6919,129
BokeGuinea 8,6105,350
ConakryGuinea 8,5605,319
FaranahGuinea 8,2565,130
KankanGuinea 8,0965,031
KindiaGuinea 8,4625,259
KissidougouGuinea 8,2215,108
LabeGuinea 8,3455,185
MacentaGuinea 8,2075,100
MamouGuinea 8,3705,201
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1275,050
SiguiriGuinea 8,0324,991
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,6395,368
GeorgetownGuyana 12,9508,047
TimehriGuyana 12,9798,065
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2398,227
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0828,129
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7477,921
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8898,009
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5947,826
Midway IslandHawaii 10,7796,698
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8848,006
CatacamasHonduras 14,4198,960
CholutecaHonduras 14,6389,096
La CeibaHonduras 14,3928,943
La MesaHonduras 14,4778,996
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,2658,865
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,5869,064
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,5729,055
TelaHonduras 14,4278,965
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7982,982
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7992,982
BudapestHungary 4,6352,880
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,6202,871
DebrecenHungary 4,4442,761
KeszthelyHungary 4,7532,954
MiskolcHungary 4,5222,810
PecsHungary 4,6652,899
SzegedHungary 4,5272,813
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,8062,987
AkureyriIceland 6,9694,331
DalatangiIceland 6,7674,205
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,8524,258
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9984,349
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8644,265
ReykhólarIceland 7,1604,450
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1764,459
StykkisholmurIceland 7,1934,470
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1144,420
AgraIndia 1,126700
AhmedabadIndia 802499
AkolaIndia 1,318819
AllahabadIndia 1,523946
AmritsarIndia 900559
BangaloreIndia 2,0061,247
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,566973
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,1211,318
BikanerIndia 655407
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,1671,347
CherrapunjiIndia 2,5091,559
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,5091,559
DaltonganjIndia 1,7911,113
DarbhangaIndia 1,9161,191
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,7801,727
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,7891,733
DumkaIndia 2,0951,302
DwarkaIndia 656408
GoaIndia 1,560969
GuwahatiIndia 2,4761,539
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,6741,040
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,083673
JagdalpurIndia 1,8451,147
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,2581,403
KotaIndia 964599
KozhikodeIndia 2,0761,290
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,256780
LudhianaIndia 962598
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,8701,162
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,282797
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,176731
MusulipatnamIndia 1,9751,227
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,461908
New DelhiIndia 1,038645
PambanIndia 2,4481,521
PuneIndia 1,270789
SagarIndia 1,290802
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,045650
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,4091,497
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,4091,497
VeravalIndia 859534
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,0421,269
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,4524,631
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,2613,890
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,7373,565
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,4384,622
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8324,246
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,8494,878
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,3372,695
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,8805,518
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,8152,992
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,5023,419
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,5635,321
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,8044,228
AbadanIran 1,8061,122
ArakIran 1,7471,086
BabolsarIran 1,6411,020
Bandar AbbasIran 1,014630
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,9281,198
Bandar LengehIran 1,178732
BirjandIran 906563
BushehrIran 1,551964
ChahbaharIran 662411
DezfulIran 1,8191,130
EsfahanIran 1,525948
IranshahrIran 589366
KermanIran 977607
KermanshahIran 1,9881,235
Khoram AbadIran 1,8601,156
MashhadIran 1,146712
OroomiehIran 2,2871,421
RamsarIran 1,8031,120
RashtIran 1,9071,185
SemnanIran 1,516942
ShahroudIran 1,454904
ShirazIran 1,381858
TabrizIran 2,2071,371
TeheranIran 1,6881,049
YazdIran 1,273791
ZahedanIran 590366
ZanjanIran 1,9651,221
BaghdadIraq 2,2231,381
BasraIraq 1,8531,151
BelmulletIreland 6,6854,154
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5604,076
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6254,117
ClonesIreland 6,5034,041
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5844,092
CorkIreland 6,6164,111
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6174,112
DublinIreland 6,4484,007
KilkennyIreland 6,5274,056
Malin HeadIreland 6,5014,040
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4634,016
ShannonIreland 6,6344,122
ValentiaIreland 6,7354,185
EilatIsrael 3,0871,918
HaifaIsrael 3,0751,911
JerusalemIsrael 3,0521,897
Tel AvivIsrael 3,0821,915
AlbengaItaly 5,4443,383
AlgheroItaly 5,4473,385
AmendolaItaly 4,8232,997
AnconaItaly 5,0113,114
ArezzoItaly 5,1453,197
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,7342,942
BergamoItaly 5,3203,306
BolognaItaly 5,1913,226
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,1983,230
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,8052,986
BrindisiItaly 4,6322,878
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,3933,351
CameriItaly 5,4003,356
CampobassoItaly 4,9113,052
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,3323,313
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,3553,328
Cape FrascaItaly 5,4403,380
Cape MeleItaly 5,4403,381
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,8573,018
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,8843,035
CerviaItaly 5,1113,176
CiampinoItaly 5,0833,159
Cimone MountainItaly 5,2383,255
Cisa PassItaly 5,3003,293
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,1453,197
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,1373,192
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,8833,034
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,7032,923
DecimomannuItaly 5,4003,356
DobbiacoItaly 5,1323,189
FalconaraItaly 5,0233,122
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,1973,230
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,8363,005
FonniItaly 5,3703,337
FrontoneItaly 5,0743,153
FrosinoneItaly 5,0243,122
GelaItaly 4,9613,083
GenoaItaly 5,3863,347
GhediItaly 5,2743,277
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,7182,932
GrazzaniseItaly 4,9593,081
GrossetoItaly 5,2083,237
GrottaglieItaly 4,6782,907
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,3503,325
GuidoniaItaly 5,0713,151
IstranaItaly 5,1333,190
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,1203,181
LatinaItaly 5,0563,142
LatronicoItaly 4,7952,980
LecceItaly 4,6152,868
M. CalamitaItaly 5,2633,270
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,7212,934
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,8383,006
MilanItaly 5,3523,326
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,3963,353
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,2003,231
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,9413,070
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,3423,320
PadovaItaly 5,1493,200
Paganella MountainItaly 5,2193,243
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,0333,128
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,0523,139
PantelleriaItaly 5,1633,208
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2703,275
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,3573,329
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,0903,163
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,9523,077
PiacenzaItaly 5,3163,304
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,2623,270
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,1123,177
Ponza IslandItaly 5,0533,140
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,8132,991
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,0953,166
PrizziItaly 5,0263,123
RadicofaniItaly 5,1513,201
Resia PassItaly 5,2613,269
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0853,160
RivoltoItaly 5,0633,146
Rolle PassItaly 5,1623,208
RomeItaly 5,0903,163
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,1123,177
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,0293,125
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,4733,401
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,8042,985
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,5962,856
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,2953,290
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,4233,370
Scuro MountainItaly 4,7622,959
SigonellaItaly 4,8973,043
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,6912,915
TarvisioItaly 5,0263,123
TermoliItaly 4,8843,035
TorinoItaly 5,4733,401
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,4803,405
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,1073,173
TrevicoItaly 4,8623,021
TrevisoItaly 5,1273,186
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,0063,111
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,4783,404
UdineItaly 5,0493,138
Ustica IslandItaly 5,0423,133
VeniceItaly 5,1133,177
VeronaItaly 5,2283,249
VicenzaItaly 5,1773,217
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,1143,178